Page 3 - Bianco Realty Magazine Issue #262
P. 3

REALTOR  Directory
                                                                             ®

                                                                OFFICE ................... 701-224-1100

                                                              Amy Asche ....................426-0107  Kyle Niess .....................720-5788
     4712 Coleman Street         $334,900  701 North 6th Street          $199,900  Duane Bentz ..................527-9194  Pam Oase .....................214-0329
                                                              Cindy Cooper ................319-4663  Lea O’Connell ................955-8817
                                                              Nicole Eckroth ...............426-6706  Kim Olson ......................400-5792
                                                              Rochelle Eick  .................426-0773  Phyllis Rittenbach ..........426-8319
                                                              Bill Faiman  .....................220-4022  Justin Sackman .............426-6999
                                                              Kathy Feist ....................220-1100  Amber Sandness ...........400-2262
     2802 Valley View Avenue  $214,900  427 West Reno Avenue     $264,900
                                                              Brad Fettig .....................400-9761
                                                                                          Danielle Schaefer ..........391-4387
                                                              Brandon Fettig ...............426-7782
                                                                                          Rae Ann Seibel..............220-1080
                                                              Darcy Fettig ...................400-1100
                                                                                          Nate Seifert ...................527-0813
                                                              Brenda Foster ................789-1475
                                                                                          W. Harvey Skees ...........353-5874
                                                              Ken Fricke .....................471-1191
                                                                                          LeAnn Steidl ..................220-2006
                                                              Greg Gerhart .................391-4734
     1170 170th St NW, Des Lacs  $599,900  1311 Bayview Court           $344,000          Candi Steidler ................226-9546
                                                              Amanda Grosgebauer ...220-4596
                                                                                          Heidi Stein .....................527-1206
                                                              Dave Hoerner ................220-0787
                                                                                          Kim Sundquist ...............391-3189
                                                              Ryan Hoerner ................ 426-1111
                                                                                          Lynnell Strothman  ..........220-4355
                                                              Tyler Hofland .................891-2861
                                                                                          Jennifer Thacker ............425-8614
                                                              Char Huelsman .............220-5612
                                                                                          Jane Thoele ...................226-1464
     4620 Kost Drive                  $319,900  4401 Crown Point Road NW   $179,900   Gayle Jangula ...............226-9440
                                                                                          Shirley Thomas..............400-3004
                                                              James Jeromchek .........527-1419
                                                              Jim Jeromchek ..............220-7494  Sherry Tissaw ................595-6562
                                                              Kevin Juergens ..............425-3228  Dale Vander Vorst .........226-1772
                                                              Dee Kubik ......................391-6880  Nina Walden ..................301-1702
                                                              Judy Maslowski .............400-7516  Bill Watson .....................527-8538
     3709 Lewis Road                $249,900  805 6th Avenue NW           $219,900  Gerard Mathern .............426-1840  Tom Weisbeck ...............220-0350
                                                              Tori Mathern ..................212-8931  Barb Werre ....................391-7205
                                                              Judy Moritz ....................220-4181  Kevin Willis ....................471-5081
                                                              Missy Moritz ..................400-7478  May Wu .........................516-0922
                                                              Justin Mundahl ..............426-2855  Lisa Young Bird .............421-8388


     706 3rd Avenue NE            $220,000  331 Ashwood Avenue        $269,900
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8